Stævne:


År:

Resultater: Øst senior 2020


Sorter løftere:
Dato 
20-09-2020 Øst senior 2020
20-09-2020 Øst masters 2020
19-09-2020 Øst ungdom 2020
19-09-2020 Øst junior 2020
05-09-2020 B øst 2020
05-09-2020 B vest 2020
29-08-2020 Diplomstævne IK99
01-08-2020 Rust cup 2020
18-07-2020 AK Jydens klubmesterskaber 2020
07-03-2020 Gladsaxe Crossfit club open 2020 masters
07-03-2020 Gladsaxe Crossfit club open 2020
29-02-2020 U17 DM 2020
29-02-2020 U15 DM 2020
28-02-2020 Malta 2020 international open
15-02-2020 DM masters 2020
01-02-2020 B-DM 2020
27-01-2020 Roma world cup 2020
26-01-2020 Reykjavik International Games 2020
18-01-2020 CWC junior 2020
18-01-2020 CWC senior 2020
18-01-2020 CWC ungdom 2020
04-01-2020 Ladies open masters
04-01-2020 Ladies open ungdom
04-01-2020 Ladies open
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
-67
1 Jack Xu Bagsværd VK2966,7080858888108112116116204276,94
-73
1 Tim Andersen AK Atlas2769,507075757588919591166219,69
-81
1 Marco Pedersen IK 992176,90110110110110133140145140250312,26
2 Niklas Boris IK 992978,60909510095105110115110205253,09
3 Mads Ragnar AK Atlas2979,8080848884100100106100184225,38
-89
1 Thomas Strøier IK 992488,70115120120115120127127120235273,60
2 Martin Sørensen Alfa Omega2986,0080868680105110115115195230,25
3 Ioannis Kannelopoulos Bagsværd VK2886,607073767685889191167196,56
-96
1 Esben Bragason IK 992593,50105110115115135143147143258293,67
-102
1 Michael Harbo Lassen AK Viking3099,6080858888100100106100188208,77
-109
1 Marc Jensen Alfa Omega27102,105255585875788181139152,98
109+
1 Martin Minkwitz IK 9927116,50120120120120150150155155275290,50
2 Michael Buth Rasmussen AK Atlas38128,50105110115115135142147142257265,29
-55
1 Lan Thuy Pham Athlete Nation3153,004043454550555858103151,45
-59
1 Mille Celina Søgaard IK 992658,907575807595999995170232,44
2 Biance Mia Andersen AK Atlas3056,20383840404549525292129,80
-64
1 Helene Isabell Zoffmann Rønnebæk Gladsaxe Crossfit2462,306871747188929592163215,09
2 Nana Juel Ibsen IK 992462,506266686880848784152200,18
3 Mie Lyborg Alfa Omega2860,904548595955586161120160,60
4 Amalie Skjold Alfa Omega2262,70373941415557595798128,81
5 Kiki Andersen IK 992763,0077818177888889000,00
-71
1 Emilie Birk Thode IK 992469,007075787885899393171212,67
2 Maja Thomassen AK Atlas3069,406568686875788080148183,49
3 Amaliie Breiner Nielsen IK 992566,705760626278828278140177,44
4 Majbrit Reinheim Petersen AK Atlas2365,805356605670747777133169,88
5 Amanda Drisgaard Hansen IK 993268,905353555373737777130161,81
6 Camillla Schmeltz Alfa Omega3168,004852555560646560115144,18
7 Ida Kruse Syhler Alfa Omega2670,004347505058616363113139,45
8 Sif Maj Bukhave IK 992869,104045494560656760105130,49
-76
1 Mette Fasmila Pedersen Bagsværd VK2673,307882868295100103100182219,29
-81
1 Veronika Storm AK Atlas2280,107174777792959592169195,25
87+
1 Anette Maria Christensen Bagsværd VK3693,007275767689939693169184,14