Stævne:


År:

Resultater: Konos jubilæumsstævne 2019


Sorter løftere:
Dato 
30-11-2019 Konos jubilæumsstævne 2019
23-11-2019 Øst ungdom 2019
23-11-2019 Vest ungdom 2019
16-11-2019 NM ungdom 2019
16-11-2019 NM junior 2019
02-11-2019 Vest senior 2019
02-11-2019 Øst senior 2019
17-10-2019 Junior EM 2019
17-10-2019 U23 EM 2019
12-10-2019 NM senior 2019
28-09-2019 AK heros 50 års jubilæumsstævne
18-09-2019 VM senior 2019
14-09-2019 Vest junior 2019
14-09-2019 Vest masters 2019
07-09-2019 Ålholm cup 2019
31-08-2019 Aalborg cup 2019
24-08-2019 Øst junior 2019
24-08-2019 Øst masters 2019
17-08-2019 B DM øst
17-08-2019 B DM vest
06-07-2019 IK 99 diplomstævne juli 2019
28-06-2019 EU cup 2019
15-06-2019 AK Jdens klubmesterskab 2019
15-06-2019 DM 5 kamp 2019
12-06-2019 EM masters 2019
04-06-2019 VM junior 2019
01-06-2019 Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Neumünster
18-05-2019 DM hold 2019
27-04-2019 AK Thors 125 års jubilæumsstævne
20-04-2019 Påske cup 2019
13-04-2019 Munster open 2019
06-04-2019 DM Junior 2019
06-04-2019 EM senior 2019
24-03-2019 Masters kvalifikationsstævne 2019
09-03-2019 DM senior 2019
07-03-2019 16 International women grand prix 2019
23-02-2019 DM ungdom 2019
16-02-2019 DM masters 2019
02-02-2019 B-DM 2019
19-01-2019 CWC 2019
05-01-2019 Ladies open 2019
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
-61
1 Nikolaj Lerche Svendborg Atlet Club1456,505055575770758075132200,81
2 Magnus Olesen Svendborg Atlet Club1455,904045505050556555105161,01
-73
1 Peter Lauridsen Sportshøjskolen2772,706065707085929692162208,78
2 Johan Berdischewsky Svendborg Atlet Club1971,505560636375808580143186,08
-81
1 Marcus Traber VK Esbern Snare1879,6080859085105115119119204250,20
2 Kristian Vagn Juul VK Kono2979,9080869191107112118112203248,50
3 Daniel Aagaard Rasmussen Århus Atlet Klub3378,1085909490105111116111201248,99
4 Rasmus Bruun Knudsen AK Heros2280,80848490841101150110194236,12
5 Jakob Bernstein Sportshøjskolen2175,9075818581102110115110191240,27
6 Mads Munck VK Kono2580,1075808585100105111105190232,28
7 Mathias Kjeldsen VK Kono2778,107580858095101106106186230,41
8 Thinh Tran VK Kono2777,1080859085100105110100185230,75
9 August Smidt VK Esbern Snare1979,008085908595100105100185227,79
10 Ali Besirevic Svendborg Atlet Club1879,606265706575808383148181,52
-89
1 Christian Deichgraeber VK Kono2688,20117124127127140146151151278324,48
2 Andreas Lindhardt Mogensen Sportshøjskolen2189,00100105110110135135140140250290,63
3 Morten Bo Kristensen VK Kono2783,609297101101110115117117218260,89
4 Velid Besirevic Svendborg Atlet Club1886,606570757092959797167196,56
5 Anders Frodo Mikkelsen Århus Atlet Klub3686,708589890105113010500,00
-96
1 Mathias Feraren Agersø Århus Atlet Klub2495,80115123126115135141146135250281,79
2 Niklas Enevldsen Svendborg Atlet Club1893,809095100100108115120120220250,09
3 Simon Zepenick AK Jyden2695,2095100103100115120120115215242,94
4 Peter Banke VK 495089,60758591859610610896181209,79
5 Anders Søby VK Kono2995,30657075759095100100175197,66
-102
1 Johannes Birk Poulsen Århus Atlet Klub21101,20120125131125150151160151276304,72
2 Kristian Hans Behrenthz Frederiksen AK Jyden2696,20111116121116140145150145261293,71
3 Tobias Dige Heiberg AK Atlas43100,207077817790979790167185,04
109+
1 Mads Madsen VK Kono25115,2085909595110120131120215227,81
-45
1 Sophie Lerche Svendborg Atlet Club1236,40293031313941434374149,87
-55
1 Anne Kromann Jungersen Sportshøjskolen2053,00404042405050555595139,69
2 Julie Lasmann Svendborg Atlet Club2154,60303030303941434373105,08
-59
1 Sandra Høgfeldt Jensen AK Atlas2555,107070737085909490160228,85
2 Mari Bech AK Atlas2958,206367716775798282149205,34
3 Lenny Crisostomo Thusholt VK Kono3158,205555575565707065120165,37
-64
1 Camilla Hove Sørensen Ålholm IF2262,306467707079828585155204,53
2 Lærke Busk Christensen AK Heros2363,604550535365707370123160,28
-71
1 Laura Vest Tolstrup Århus Atlet Klub2270,9076768176100105108105181221,86
2 Line Ravn Gude Århus Atlet Klub2170,30767982829710210297179220,40
3 Olga Fidor AK Atlas2167,706064666680848787153192,29
4 Caroline Barslund AK Jyden2670,605861646182828582143175,67
5 Pernille Gyrup Løfteriet Vægtløftning2165,205256606060657070130166,93
6 Christina Paulsen Løfteriet Vægtløftning2869,004346494953575959108134,32
-76
1 Maya Marquard Nielsen Århus Atlet Klub2272,607578817886909086164198,57
2 Maiken Buch Christensen AK Atlas2172,006872746890949794162196,98
3 Lærke Sofie Glamann AK Jyden3072,306366696678818381147178,36
4 Julie Andersen VK Kono2674,304550555550545757112134,04
5 Tina Strassenburg Johannsen Løfteriet Vægtløftning2774,20363840404852555292110,18
6 Mette Frammer Kristensen Løfteriet Vægtløftning3973,20353839394548514584101,28
-87
1 Victoria Gjørtsvang Århus Atlet Klub1884,806064686882828787155174,80
2 Lise Dokkedahl Christensen VK Kono2782,60384043404952555292104,89
87+
1 Louise Vennekilde AK Atlas3388,309397101101115119123119220244,22